黑带名录 - 黑带名录 - 关于我们 - 和道会 | 和道会(中国)空手道总本部

中国和道会有段位会员名单(2018年3月)

■执行部(5)                                                         

       理事长              杉浦大佑      六段                                  

       理事长代理          岸本英司       五段                                  

       副理事长              黄 俊   五段                                  

       副理事长              山田克宏       六段                                  

       秘书长              文俊朝   四段                                  

 

■常务委员会(6)                                                         

       常务委员              赵 政   三段       北京支部长                       

       常务委员              陈 亮   三段       河北支部长                       

       常务委员              卜颖洁   二段       上海支部长                       

       常务委员              王维轩   三段       广东副支部长                          

       常务委员              李家俊   五段       香港支部长                       

       常务委员              周 军   二段       安徽分部长                       

 

■支部                                                          

       ◆北京支部(2)                                                      

              二段       张帅

              初段       李 舜   曹 莘   高晴                           

 

       ◆河北支部(4)                                                      

              初段       李天琪   马珺博   王逸秾   王 润                

                                                              

       ◆上海支部(13)                                                    

              三段       戴斌强   王锡莹   张磊磊                       

              二段       王敏豪                                     

              初段       王正一   龙徐珠   张晶一   许雪峰   金震宇   张 义   翟开元

                     王 伟   张 黎                              

 

       ◆广东支部(36)                                                    

              三段       何 睿   樊 辉   梁仲斌   彭杰彬   周林玉         

              二段       黄熠琛   彭以坦   何韵瑜   张 伟   潘志煕   谭曦旻   李鹏飞

              初段       潘洪健   陆泽惠   阎柳辰   饶俊伟   刘发源        张 艺        陈 暘

                         李栩祥   梁宇衡   李远政   敖桌额   李俊霖   张邦想   陈 楷

                         朱楚宏   徐嘉俊   殷 璐   蔡俊鹏   喻梦宁   桂 劼   罗一銘

                         河野龙治      余立丞   何之泉                       

                                                              

       ◆香港支部(11)                                                    

              二段       李伟均                                     

              初段       李振豪  李嘉俊  张镇深  余万胜  梁克竣   方譽霆   郭贤全

                         谭翰儒   Stefan Dunker              Gareth Bodey              

                                                              

       ◆安徽分部(1)                                                      

              初段       孫 浩                                      

联系我们

国本部 联系人 黄俊

Tel:137 6086 4861

E-mail: china-karate@163.com

关注我们

图片

微博公众号